Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+535.0%
Price Change
+£275,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+535.0%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£275,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HU
← Back to All Properties