24, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0LE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+122.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000+3.0%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,800-19.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+14.8%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+111.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+23.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1