Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
-7.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,800
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties