75, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7TT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+35.4%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+17005.3%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£161,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£950-98.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1