131, JEFFEREYS CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+41.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950+85.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1