9, BUTTERCUP DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-81.2%
Price Change
-£1,481,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£344,000-81.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
-£1,481,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,825,000
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1