Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
490, LOXLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-2.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6RS
← Back to All Properties