18, ADDISON AVENUE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+446.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,800
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1