62, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8DF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+16.7%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+33.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+146.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+17.7%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1