Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+61.7%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+153.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£117,573 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,427
Sold on 4 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties