5, MADELEY ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,000+108.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+49.1%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
+£45,628 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,872
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1