Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LAWRENCE COURT, LAWRENCE GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+18.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+81.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+38.8%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9QD
← Back to All Properties