Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, POETHLYN DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+14.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+25.4%
Sold on 14 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5BP
← Back to All Properties