Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+82.2%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+35.9%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EG
← Back to All Properties