Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHISWICK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+4.6%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+65.4%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3XB
← Back to All Properties