Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTON VALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+30.9%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+114.3%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HY
← Back to All Properties