FLAT 10, HILLSIDE COURT, 16, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+213.7%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+43.7%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 3 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1