Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAREWOOD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+28.2%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+26.8%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+119.6%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9EF
← Back to All Properties