65, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+128.5%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+15.0%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1