Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-1.8%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+46.8%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties