Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, GROVE LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+15.3%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£620,000
Sold on 20 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7NH
← Back to All Properties