6, RASSET MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£732,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£732,500+4.6%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000+166.2%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Detached
+£437,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1