Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHILLINGTON DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+13.0%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+64.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2GB
← Back to All Properties