Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ESK BANK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+12.6%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+16.8%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 5 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 5PT
← Back to All Properties