Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
-1.6%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,500
+14.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+70.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,200
+48.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties