10, CORONATION STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 8AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+17.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+51.4%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+60.3%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1