Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SEAFORTH DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+4.2%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+135.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0XJ
← Back to All Properties