Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+67.9%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+8.6%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+93.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AX
← Back to All Properties