Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.6%
Price Change
+£171,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+251.6%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Detached
+£171,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9QQ
← Back to All Properties