Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, WINCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.4%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+409.4%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0UN
← Back to All Properties