Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+20.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-16.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
-£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,750
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties