Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+83.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties