Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SNOOTS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+52.9%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+9.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1NL
← Back to All Properties