15, LOVATT DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 7BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.9%
Price Change
+£117,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+222.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 8 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1