Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FLAXLEY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£229,950
+4.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Other
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+50.7%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Other
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GJ
← Back to All Properties