Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROOKLANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+9.3%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TS
← Back to All Properties