12, VICTORIA ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£660,000+55.3%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+203.6%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+133.3%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1