Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, SOUTHBOURNE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+32.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8RF
← Back to All Properties