Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDS WALK, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+68.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
-9.3%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+200.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 3LT
← Back to All Properties