Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£521,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£521,000
+57.9%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+61.0%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7ET
← Back to All Properties