65, CRANSLEY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£248,000+17.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1