Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TENNYSON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,950
Last Sold Price
13 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£28,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,950
+36.1%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,300
+51.0%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+110.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2LP
← Back to All Properties