Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 13, INGLES ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+77.9%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+617.2%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 28 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2SN
← Back to All Properties