69, HOGG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+60.4%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000+100.0%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,995+30.9%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,995+18.2%
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1