Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.9%
Price Change
+£517,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+337.9%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£517,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1RB
← Back to All Properties