17, ROSSITER ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£448,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£448,000+32.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,000
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1