Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+53.8%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-8.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+413.6%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties