Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+58.5%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£50,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,800
-18.3%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+228.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties