Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, OLD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,950
+49.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4SP
← Back to All Properties