Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BG
← Back to All Properties